About Me

My photo
los angeles, california, United States

Sunday, September 27, 2009

I won't share you,

listening to moz & wantin a new umbrella mine has a hole:/ where can i find a pretty one?
chinatown ??

Wednesday, September 23, 2009

zombie boy!!

pretty fucking sickkkkkkkkk! huh? i like it over 24 hours of tats CRAZY!
check out the interview INTRESTINGGGG SHIT!

Tuesday, September 22, 2009

beautiful ladies

yes i love them i think they are each so beautful, & have their own unique beauty
truly truly genuine and gorgeous ladiesssss ha!
ps-not a lesbian k thanks

Monday, September 21, 2009


yep bronnie from the real world is my love! he's so funny & he's obsessed with zombies!
ahhhh how perfect ha seriously i'd love to meet bronnie i think he's a babe. he's adorable!
a zombie lover & im infatuated ha i <3 bronnie!

Sunday, September 20, 2009

some tips

1-never leave the house without mascara it's a sin you can look natural WITH mascara

2-never accuse guys of anything YOU'RE gonna look like a insecure fool

3-forever21 is cheap clothes shop vintage that way when you wear your clothes you dont see 5 other gilrs wearin the same exact things

4-save your money and give yourself some salon treatment mani pedi & a massage or facial

it's your money do something good for you

5-always wear moisturizer & lotion soft fcaes hands & skin is sexy dry hands are nasty

6-READ a book there's no good tv books are intresting find a good one trust me there alot!

7-have a movie night with your close friends going out doesnt HAVE to invole alky:]

8-always have chapstick on you at all times dry chapped lips are NOT lady=like or cute!

Friday, September 4, 2009


i dont even wear eyeshadow anymore BUT i still LOVE doin peoples makeup
so whatever i love it! went shoppin with teh boys they leave me alone in MAC for 10 minutes and bye $150 WTF????? hahah i love my new make up tho<333